Menor Temporada 2022

Menor Temporada 2022

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
115676314927623937259
213574194230021981241
3PORTUGAL138442866221279-58160
4120462054195233-38158
5OCUILAN133361384178353-175121
66025102594104-1085
74096255483-2933
8REAL MADRID531186210
9MANCHESTER UNITED530212759
10GOLDEN EAGLES52129637
11BARSA FC32017436
12TAPACHULA5203812-46
13SUCHITEPEQUEZ51227705
14DEP. GUERRERO300309-90